// Herren III Ligaspielplan

RA Ralf HerrlitzHofquartier Paul HaberlBäckerei GötzTechnica Engineering GmbHFirmengruppe Schrobenhauser

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Forstenried

35:31

22.09.2018 18:30

SG Süd/Blumenau

FC Bayern München

30:23

22.09.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

SV München Laim

39:28

22.09.2018 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Vaterstetten

23:29

22.09.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV Milbertshofen

29:20

22.09.2018 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

HT München III

29:29

29.09.2018 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV EBE Forst United

26:22

29.09.2018 18:00

SV München Laim

TSV Allach 09 II

25:25

29.09.2018 20:00

HT München III

TSV Sauerlach

30:35

30.09.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV München-Ost

25:24

30.09.2018 18:00

TSV Forstenried

SG Süd/Blumenau

22:29

30.09.2018 18:00

FC Bayern München

SV Anzing II

29:19

06.10.2018 18:00

FC Bayern München

TSV Forstenried

26:25

06.10.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

HT München III

30:18

06.10.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Milbertshofen

27:25

06.10.2018 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV Vaterstetten

21:19

07.10.2018 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

SV München Laim

38:30

13.10.2018 16:00

HT München III

FC Bayern München

27:23

13.10.2018 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV Allach 09 II

23:24

13.10.2018 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV München-Ost

30:26

13.10.2018 20:00

SV München Laim

SG Süd/Blumenau

28:27

14.10.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Sauerlach

29:29

14.10.2018 20:00

TSV Forstenried

SV Anzing II

22:29

20.10.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Vaterstetten

20.10.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV München-Ost

20.10.2018 20:30

FC Bayern München

SV München Laim

21.10.2018 18:30

TSV Forstenried

HT München III

27.10.2018 16:00

HT München III

SV Anzing II

27.10.2018 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

SG Süd/Blumenau

28.10.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

FC Bayern München

03.11.2018 16:00

HT München III

SV München Laim

03.11.2018 18:00

FC Bayern München

TSV Milbertshofen

03.11.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV EBE Forst United

03.11.2018 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV München-Ost

03.11.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV Allach 09 II

04.11.2018 18:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV Vaterstetten

10.11.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

SG Süd/Blumenau

10.11.2018 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV Sauerlach

11.11.2018 16:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV Forstenried

11.11.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

HT München III

11.11.2018 18:00

SV München Laim

SV Anzing II

11.11.2018 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

FC Bayern München

17.11.2018 18:00

HT München III

TSV Milbertshofen

17.11.2018 18:15

SV München Laim

TSV Vaterstetten

17.11.2018 19:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Allach 09 II

17.11.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV Sauerlach

18.11.2018 20:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV EBE Forst United

18.11.2018 20:00

FC Bayern München

TSV München-Ost

24.11.2018 15:30

SV München Laim

TSV Forstenried

25.11.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV EBE Forst United

01.12.2018 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

SG Süd/Blumenau

01.12.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Forstenried

01.12.2018 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

HT München III

01.12.2018 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

FC Bayern München

02.12.2018 15:00

TSV Milbertshofen

SV München Laim

02.12.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

SV Anzing II

08.12.2018 16:00

HT München III

TSV München-Ost

08.12.2018 19:30

FC Bayern München

TSV Sauerlach

08.12.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

SG Süd/Blumenau

09.12.2018 16:30

SV München Laim

TSV EBE Forst United

09.12.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Milbertshofen

09.12.2018 18:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV Allach 09 II

15.12.2018 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV EBE Forst United

16.12.2018 16:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Sauerlach

22.12.2018 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Milbertshofen

26.01.2019 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

SV Anzing II

27.01.2019 17:45

TSV München-Ost

TSV Allach 09 II

02.02.2019 16:00

HT München III

TSV Allach 09 II

02.02.2019 18:15

SV München Laim

TSV München-Ost

02.02.2019 20:00

FC Bayern München

SG Süd/Blumenau

03.02.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

SV Anzing II

03.02.2019 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV EBE Forst United

03.02.2019 20:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV Sauerlach

09.02.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

HT München III

09.02.2019 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Vaterstetten

09.02.2019 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Milbertshofen

09.02.2019 20:00

SV Anzing II

FC Bayern München

09.02.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

SV München Laim

10.02.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Forstenried

16.02.2019 16:00

HT München III

SG Süd/Blumenau

16.02.2019 16:30

SV München Laim

TSV Sauerlach

16.02.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV München-Ost

17.02.2019 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Allach 09 II

17.02.2019 18:15

TSV Forstenried

FC Bayern München

23.02.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

SV München Laim

23.02.2019 18:00

TSV München-Ost

TSV EBE Forst United

23.02.2019 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV Forstenried

23.02.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV Milbertshofen

24.02.2019 18:00

FC Bayern München

HT München III

24.02.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Vaterstetten

02.03.2019 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Allach 09 II

03.03.2019 20:00

TSV Sauerlach

SV Anzing II

09.03.2019 16:00

HT München III

TSV Forstenried

09.03.2019 19:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV Sauerlach

09.03.2019 19:30

TSV München-Ost

SV Anzing II

09.03.2019 20:00

SV München Laim

FC Bayern München

10.03.2019 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

SG Süd/Blumenau

16.03.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV EBE Forst United

16.03.2019 20:00

FC Bayern München

TSV Vaterstetten

16.03.2019 20:00

SV Anzing II

HT München III

16.03.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV München-Ost

17.03.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Milbertshofen

17.03.2019 19:00

TSV Forstenried

SV München Laim

23.03.2019 17:30

SV München Laim

HT München III

23.03.2019 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Sauerlach

23.03.2019 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

SG Süd/Blumenau

23.03.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

SV Anzing II

24.03.2019 16:30

TSV Milbertshofen

FC Bayern München

24.03.2019 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Forstenried

30.03.2019 16:00

HT München III

TSV Vaterstetten

30.03.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV München-Ost

30.03.2019 18:30

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Allach 09 II

30.03.2019 19:00

FC Bayern München

TSV EBE Forst United

30.03.2019 20:00

SV Anzing II

SV München Laim

31.03.2019 18:30

TSV Forstenried

TSV Milbertshofen

06.04.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

HT München III

06.04.2019 19:30

TSV München-Ost

FC Bayern München

06.04.2019 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Forstenried

06.04.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

SG Süd/Blumenau

07.04.2019 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

SV München Laim

13.04.2019 16:00

HT München III

TSV EBE Forst United

13.04.2019 17:30

SV München Laim

TSV Milbertshofen

13.04.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

TSV Sauerlach

13.04.2019 19:00

FC Bayern München

TSV Allach 09 II

13.04.2019 20:00

SV Anzing II

TSV Vaterstetten

14.04.2019 16:00

TSV Forstenried

TSV München-Ost

27.04.2019 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

TSV Vaterstetten

27.04.2019 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau

SV Anzing II

27.04.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09 II

TSV Forstenried

28.04.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

FC Bayern München

28.04.2019 18:15

TSV EBE Forst United

SV München Laim

28.04.2019 19:15

TSV München-Ost

HT München III

Lansche Fahnen GmbHCreditfabGO! GmbHENC GmbH & Co. KGTechnica Engineering GmbH

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:00 - 22:00

Handball Heimat Taufkirchen

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Hachinga Halle

Donnerstag

20:30 - 22:00

Gymnasium Sporthalle

Nächstes Spiel

21.10.2018 18:30

TSV Forstenried

HT München III

Letztes Spiel

13.10.2018 16:00

HT München III

27

FC Bayern München

23

So spielt die Liga

13.10.2018 16:00

HT München III

27

FC Bayern München

23

13.10.2018 17:00

TSV Milbertshofen

23

TSV Allach 09 II

24

13.10.2018 19:45

TSV EBE Forst United

30

TSV München-Ost

26

13.10.2018 20:00

SV München Laim

28

SG Süd/Blumenau

27

14.10.2018 17:45

TSV Vaterstetten

29

TSV Sauerlach

29

14.10.2018 20:00

TSV Forstenried

22

SV Anzing II

29

Tabelle

1. TSV Sauerlach

7:1

2. SG Süd/Blumenau

6:2

3. TSV Allach 09 II

6:2

4. TSV Vaterstetten

5:3

5. FC Bayern München

4:4

6. TSV München-Ost

4:4

7. SV Anzing II

4:2

8. HT München III

3:5

9. SV München Laim

3:5

10. TSV Milbertshofen

2:6

11. TSV EBE Forst United

2:4

12. TSV Forstenried

0:8

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 107

Gestern Online: 1433

Diesen Monat: 12715

Letzter Monat: 19651

Total: 154383