// Herren VI Ligaspielplan

Pflanzen Kölle GmbH & Co. KGKeine Macht den Drogen e.V.KreissparkasseHerion Engineering GmbHTÜV Süd AG

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 14:00

ESV Neuaubing

HT München VI

30:14

22.09.2018 14:30

SG Süd/Blumenau III

FC Bayern München III

23:22

23.09.2018 16:00

MTSV Schwabing II

TSV Haar II

21:23

29.09.2018 18:00

FC Bayern München III

HSG München West II

27:27

29.09.2018 19:45

SV München Laim III

ESV Neuaubing

28:28

30.09.2018 15:45

Kirchheimer SC

MTSV Schwabing II

21:30

30.09.2018 18:00

HT München VI

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

24:23

06.10.2018 14:00

FC Bayern München III

TSV Haar II

23:40

06.10.2018 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

Kirchheimer SC

23:19

06.10.2018 20:15

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

SV München Laim III

21:23

07.10.2018 14:15

MTSV Schwabing II

HT München VI

29:20

13.10.2018 14:00

HT München VI

SG Süd/Blumenau III

23:17

13.10.2018 17:15

Kirchheimer SC

FC Bayern München III

26:23

14.10.2018 16:00

TSV Haar II

HSG München West II

31:14

14.10.2018 18:30

SV München Laim III

MTSV Schwabing II

23:29

21.10.2018 14:15

TSV Haar II

Kirchheimer SC

27:18

21.10.2018 15:45

HSG München West II

ESV Neuaubing

26:31

21.10.2018 16:30

FC Bayern München III

HT München VI

25:23

21.10.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

SV München Laim III

32:25

27.10.2018 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

32:19

28.10.2018 15:00

HT München VI

TSV Haar II

26:31

28.10.2018 16:15

Kirchheimer SC

HSG München West II

28:26

28.10.2018 18:15

SV München Laim III

FC Bayern München III

38:20

03.11.2018 13:45

HSG München West II

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

25:21

03.11.2018 17:00

TSV Haar II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

1:0

04.11.2018 17:45

Kirchheimer SC

HT München VI

28:21

04.11.2018 18:00

MTSV Schwabing II

ESV Neuaubing

26:21

10.11.2018 15:00

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

MTSV Schwabing II

26:31

10.11.2018 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

SG Süd/Blumenau III

27:15

10.11.2018 18:15

SV München Laim III

Kirchheimer SC

30:27

11.11.2018 17:45

HT München VI

HSG München West II

22:22

18.11.2018 15:30

HSG München West II

MTSV Schwabing II

14:28

18.11.2018 18:00

FC Bayern München III

ESV Neuaubing

24:30

18.11.2018 18:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

25:23

18.11.2018 20:00

HT München VI

SV München Laim III

31:26

25.11.2018 17:00

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

Kirchheimer SC

24:35

25.11.2018 17:45

TSV Haar II

SV München Laim III

34:21

29.11.2018 20:30

ESV Neuaubing

TSV Haar II

23:23

01.12.2018 16:00

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

FC Bayern München III

34:30

02.12.2018 14:30

SV München Laim III

HSG München West II

28:26

02.12.2018 16:15

MTSV Schwabing II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

27:27

08.12.2018 15:45

HSG München West II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

25:31

08.12.2018 18:30

Kirchheimer SC

ESV Neuaubing

31:25

09.12.2018 16:30

FC Bayern München III

MTSV Schwabing II

21:29

09.12.2018 19:00

TSV Haar II

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

31:20

26.01.2019 14:00

ESV Neuaubing

HSG München West II

03.02.2019 13:00

FC Bayern München III

SG Süd/Blumenau III

03.02.2019 16:00

TSV Haar II

MTSV Schwabing II

03.02.2019 17:30

Kirchheimer SC

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

03.02.2019 18:00

HT München VI

ESV Neuaubing

09.02.2019 12:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

TSV Haar II

09.02.2019 14:00

ESV Neuaubing

SV München Laim III

09.02.2019 14:15

HSG München West II

FC Bayern München III

09.02.2019 20:00

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

HT München VI

10.02.2019 19:45

MTSV Schwabing II

Kirchheimer SC

16.02.2019 17:30

Kirchheimer SC

SG Süd/Blumenau III

16.02.2019 20:00

SV München Laim III

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

17.02.2019 18:00

TSV Haar II

FC Bayern München III

17.02.2019 19:00

HT München VI

MTSV Schwabing II

24.02.2019 14:30

HSG München West II

TSV Haar II

24.02.2019 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

HT München VI

24.02.2019 17:30

FC Bayern München III

Kirchheimer SC

24.02.2019 19:45

MTSV Schwabing II

SV München Laim III

09.03.2019 18:45

Kirchheimer SC

TSV Haar II

10.03.2019 18:15

SV München Laim III

SG Süd/Blumenau III

10.03.2019 20:00

HT München VI

FC Bayern München III

16.03.2019 15:30

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

ESV Neuaubing

17.03.2019 14:30

HSG München West II

Kirchheimer SC

17.03.2019 17:45

TSV Haar II

HT München VI

17.03.2019 18:00

FC Bayern München III

SV München Laim III

23.03.2019 13:30

HT München VI

Kirchheimer SC

23.03.2019 14:00

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

HSG München West II

23.03.2019 18:00

ESV Neuaubing

MTSV Schwabing II

24.03.2019 14:45

SV München Laim III

TSV Haar II

30.03.2019 16:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

ESV Neuaubing

30.03.2019 17:15

Kirchheimer SC

SV München Laim III

30.03.2019 18:00

HSG München West II

HT München VI

31.03.2019 16:00

MTSV Schwabing II

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

06.04.2019 15:30

SV München Laim III

HT München VI

06.04.2019 16:00

ESV Neuaubing

FC Bayern München III

06.04.2019 16:00

MTSV Schwabing II

HSG München West II

06.04.2019 17:15

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

SG Süd/Blumenau III

13.04.2019 13:00

FC Bayern München III

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

13.04.2019 14:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

MTSV Schwabing II

13.04.2019 15:45

HSG München West II

SV München Laim III

14.04.2019 18:00

TSV Haar II

ESV Neuaubing

27.04.2019 12:00

SG Süd/Blumenau III

HSG München West II

27.04.2019 14:00

ESV Neuaubing

Kirchheimer SC

28.04.2019 15:00

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

TSV Haar II

28.04.2019 16:00

MTSV Schwabing II

FC Bayern München III

Brauerei Weltenburg GmbHHagebaumarkt GmbH & Co. KGMalermeister Josef HaberlAeroLas GmbHRA Ralf Herrlitz

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00

Hachinga Halle

Nächstes Spiel

03.02.2019 18:00

HT München VI

ESV Neuaubing

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2018 20:00

HT München VI

31

SV München Laim III

26

So spielt die Liga

02.12.2018 16:15

MTSV Schwabing II

27

SG Süd/Blumenau III

27

08.12.2018 15:45

HSG München West II

25

SG Süd/Blumenau III

31

08.12.2018 18:30

Kirchheimer SC

31

ESV Neuaubing

25

09.12.2018 16:30

FC Bayern München III

21

MTSV Schwabing II

29

09.12.2018 19:00

TSV Haar II

31

SG Großhadern - 1880 II

20

Tabelle

1. TSV Haar II

17:1

2. MTSV Schwabing II

15:3

3. ESV Neuaubing

12:6

4. SG Süd/Blumenau III

11:7

5. Kirchheimer SC

10:8

6. SV München Laim III

9:9

7. HT München VI

7:11

8. HSG München West II

4:14

9. FC Bayern München .

3:15

10. SG Großhadern - 18.

2:16

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 634

Gestern Online: 590

Diesen Monat: 6307

Letzter Monat: 21004

Total: 195125