// Gesamtspielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2023 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
SG Pforzheim-Eutingen |
22:33 |
|||
09.09.2023 19:30 |
Herren I |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
HT München |
34:30 |
|||
16.09.2023 11:00 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
TSV EBE Forst United |
HT München II |
14:25 |
|||
16.09.2023 12:00 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
ESV Rosenheim |
HT München II |
10:20 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:15 |
Herren III |
HT München III |
SV Bruckmühl |
22:30 |
|||
16.09.2023 15:45 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
HSG B-one |
HT München II |
27:19 |
|||
16.09.2023 16:15 |
Damen I |
HT München |
TSV Ismaning |
20:19 |
|||
16.09.2023 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
HSG Konstanz |
30:39 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Herrsching |
20:29 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
HT München |
TG Landshut |
34:33 |
|||
23.09.2023 10:00 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
SVN München |
42:19 |
|||
23.09.2023 12:00 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
HT München III |
SV München Laim II |
22:38 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:00 |
Damen II |
ESV Freilassing |
HT München II |
32:33 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
SV Anzing |
29:29 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:45 |
Herren IV |
SV Bruckmühl II |
HT München IV |
31:26 |
|||
23.09.2023 19:00 |
Herren III |
TuS Raubling |
HT München III |
32:26 |
|||
23.09.2023 20:00 |
Herren I |
VfL Pfullingen |
HT München |
26:27 |
|||
24.09.2023 10:00 |
weibliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
HSG München Süd |
20:22 |
|||
24.09.2023 10:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HC Erlangen |
HT München |
35:24 |
|||
24.09.2023 11:30 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
ESV Freilassing |
31:8 |
|||
24.09.2023 12:45 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
SV Pullach |
HT München |
37:41 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HT München III (a.K.) |
HSG München Süd |
38:12 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
ESV Rosenheim |
25:9 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
FC Bayern München II |
HT München II |
23:28 |
|||
24.09.2023 16:30 |
Damen I |
TSV EBE Forst United |
HT München |
28:27 |
|||
24.09.2023 18:00 |
Herren II |
MTSV Schwabing |
HT München II |
33:33 |
|||
30.09.2023 12:00 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
SVN München |
35:17 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
HT München |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
41:16 |
|||
30.09.2023 16:00 |
Herren III |
HT München III |
TuS Traunreut |
34:32 |
|||
30.09.2023 18:00 |
Herren II |
HT München II |
ESV Rosenheim |
45:39 |
|||
01.10.2023 10:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TuS Traunreut |
48:14 |
|||
01.10.2023 11:00 |
männliche D-Jugend |
TSV Allach 09 |
HT München |
21:26 |
|||
01.10.2023 11:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
TSV EBE Forst United |
HT München |
32:35 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:30 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
TSV Allach 09 |
HT München |
32:22 |
|||
03.10.2023 16:00 |
Herren I |
VfL Waiblingen DAP |
HT München |
38:31 |
|||
07.10.2023 10:45 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV München-Ost |
21:22 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:15 |
Herren IV |
HT München IV |
TSV Sauerlach II |
45:28 |
|||
07.10.2023 13:00 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
SV Anzing II |
HT München II |
22:32 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:15 |
Damen II |
HT München II |
SV Erlstätt |
30:38 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
TSV Vaterstetten |
HT München II |
36:18 |
|||
07.10.2023 18:30 |
Herren III |
TSV Haar |
HT München III |
22:25 |
|||
07.10.2023 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
TSV Neuhausen/Filder |
41:32 |
|||
07.10.2023 20:00 |
Herren II |
SV Anzing II |
HT München II |
32:30 |
|||
08.10.2023 10:15 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
TSV Ismaning |
HT München |
26:31 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
weibliche D II-Jugend |
TSV Milbertshofen |
HT München II |
9:12 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:15 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV EBE Forst United |
40:22 |
|||
08.10.2023 14:00 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
HSG B-one II |
HT München II |
8:25 |
|||
08.10.2023 14:15 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HT München III (a.K.) |
SV München Laim II |
26:26 |
|||
08.10.2023 14:30 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
MTSV Schwabing |
HT München II |
17:51 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:10 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
TSV Ismaning |
HT München |
23:34 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:30 |
Damen I |
TSV Vaterstetten |
HT München |
29:30 |
|||
14.10.2023 12:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HT München III (a.K.) |
TSV Partenkirchen |
37:22 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
Herren III |
HT München III |
TSV Brannenburg |
30:33 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HT München |
23:36 |
|||
14.10.2023 19:30 |
Damen II |
TuS Raubling |
HT München II |
22:28 |
|||
14.10.2023 20:00 |
Herren I |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
HT München |
44:41 |
|||
15.10.2023 10:00 |
weibliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Allach 09 II |
15:18 |
|||
15.10.2023 11:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
Kirchheimer SC |
17:21 |
|||
15.10.2023 11:30 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
HSG B-one |
28:6 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
FC Bayern München |
HT München |
26:22 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Übersee |
24:6 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Grafing |
35:25 |
|||
15.10.2023 14:30 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV Ismaning |
17:38 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
HT München III |
Eichenauer SV |
30:17 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
TSV Niederraunau |
HT München II |
40:31 |
|||
15.10.2023 16:00 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TV Bad Tölz |
30:18 |
|||
15.10.2023 17:00 |
Herren II |
HT München II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
30:23 |
|||
15.10.2023 19:00 |
Herren IV |
HSG B-one II |
HT München IV |
25:31 |
|||
21.10.2023 12:00 |
Damen II |
HT München II |
TSV Übersee |
34:26 |
|||
21.10.2023 14:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Gilching |
23:35 |
|||
21.10.2023 14:15 |
Herren II |
HT München II |
TSV Sauerlach |
30:27 |
|||
21.10.2023 14:30 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
TSV Peißenberg |
HT München III |
33:46 |
|||
21.10.2023 16:15 |
Damen I |
HT München |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
25:33 |
|||
21.10.2023 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
SG Leutershausen |
22:29 |
|||
22.10.2023 14:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HT München |
HC Erlangen |
27:33 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV München-Ost |
25:14 |
|||
22.10.2023 16:00 |
Herren IV |
HT München IV |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
39:33 |
|||
22.10.2023 19:00 |
Herren III |
SVN München |
HT München III |
19:38 |
|||
27.10.2023 20:30 |
Herren II |
TSV Forstenried |
HT München II |
23:31 |
|||
28.10.2023 10:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
TSV Trudering II (a.K.) |
HT München III (a.K.) |
21:31 |
|||
28.10.2023 14:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV Forstenried |
29:31 |
|||
28.10.2023 20:00 |
Herren I |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
HT München |
38:26 |
|||
29.10.2023 12:00 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
SVN München |
HT München II |
18:26 |
|||
29.10.2023 14:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
TSV Grafing |
HT München II |
49:24 |
|||
04.11.2023 16:00 |
Herren II |
HT München II |
TSV Übersee |
33:27 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:00 |
Damen I |
HT München |
SV München Laim |
23:31 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:00 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
HT München III |
TSV Murnau |
33:20 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:00 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
Kirchheimer SC |
HT München II |
31:31 |
|||
11.11.2023 13:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
22:42 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:30 |
Herren IV |
Kirchheimer SC II |
HT München IV |
27:40 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
Damen I |
TSV Haunstetten II |
HT München |
26:26 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:25 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
SV München Laim |
HT München |
28:27 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:30 |
Damen II |
Kirchheimer SC |
HT München II |
14:20 |
|||
11.11.2023 20:00 |
Herren I |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
HT München |
33:26 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:00 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
PSV München |
28:18 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:15 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
TSV Allach 09 |
HT München |
14:34 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
MTSV Schwabing |
HT München II |
17:25 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:00 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
TuS Traunreut |
HT München II |
16:20 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
HT München |
HC Erlangen |
27:27 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:00 |
männliche D-Jugend |
TSV Milbertshofen |
HT München |
18:17 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HT München |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
27:33 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:00 |
Herren III |
HT München III |
SV Anzing III |
36:30 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:00 |
Herren II |
TSV Milbertshofen |
HT München II |
26:33 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
HT München |
SBC Traunstein |
31:19 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:00 |
Herren II |
HT München II |
TSV EBE Forst United |
29:18 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:15 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
HSG B-one II |
HT München II |
21:20 |
|||
18.11.2023 17:30 |
Damen I |
TSV Ismaning |
HT München |
22:39 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
HT München III |
ESV Neuaubing |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
Herren III |
TSV Trudering |
HT München III |
33:25 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:30 |
Herren I |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HT München |
29:23 |
|||
19.11.2023 10:00 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TuS Prien |
19:23 |
|||
19.11.2023 11:30 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
SV München Laim |
26:33 |
|||
19.11.2023 11:30 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
SV München Laim |
13:16 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HT München III (a.K.) |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
32:35 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:00 |
Damen II |
HT München II |
SHC Salzburg |
35:37 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TuS Prien |
26:31 |
|||
19.11.2023 17:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
36:32 |
|||
25.11.2023 09:00 |
weibliche D II-Jugend |
TS Jahn München |
HT München II |
6:16 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
TSV Vaterstetten |
HT München II |
24:26 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV EBE Forst United |
39:31 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
Herren III |
HT München III |
ESV Freilassing |
29:34 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:15 |
Herren IV |
TSV Vaterstetten II |
HT München IV |
29:33 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:00 |
Damen I |
HT München |
TSV EBE Forst United |
36:31 |
|||
25.11.2023 19:40 |
Herren II |
TSV Grafing |
HT München II |
25:31 |
|||
26.11.2023 11:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
TSV Forstenried |
HT München |
31:22 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
VfL Günzburg |
HT München II |
36:32 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:30 |
männliche D-Jugend |
SV Anzing |
HT München |
27:19 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:30 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Vaterstetten |
28:18 |
|||
26.11.2023 16:00 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
TuS Prien |
HT München |
16:25 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:00 |
Herren I |
HC Erlangen |
HT München |
26:24 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:00 |
Damen II |
SVN München |
HT München II |
19:29 |
|||
02.12.2023 09:30 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
TSV Trudering |
HT München II |
24:10 |
|||
03.12.2023 12:30 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
TSV Sauerlach |
HT München II |
24:16 |
|||
03.12.2023 14:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
HT München III (a.K.) |
19:34 |
|||
03.12.2023 15:15 |
Damen II |
ESV Rosenheim |
HT München II |
37:35 |
|||
09.12.2023 10:45 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV Allach 09 |
27:22 |
|||
09.12.2023 12:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
TSV Ottobeuren |
HT München II |
36:21 |
|||
09.12.2023 12:15 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
HT München III |
TSV Forstenried |
30:38 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:15 |
Herren IV |
HT München IV |
TSV Trudering II |
22:20 |
|||
09.12.2023 16:15 |
Damen I |
HT München |
TSV Vaterstetten |
37:25 |
|||
09.12.2023 16:15 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
TG Landshut |
HT München |
38:23 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II |
27:28 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:30 |
Herren III |
TuS Prien |
HT München III |
34:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 12:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HT München III (a.K.) |
TSV Sauerlach |
20:12 |
|||
10.12.2023 12:00 |
weibliche D II-Jugend |
HSG München Süd |
HT München II |
13:22 |
|||
10.12.2023 16:00 |
Damen II |
HT München II |
SV Anzing |
29:29 |
|||
16.12.2023 10:30 |
weibliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Milbertshofen |
21:6 |
|||
16.12.2023 12:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV Allach 09 |
35:33 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:00 |
Herren III |
SV Bruckmühl |
HT München III |
29:32 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:30 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
FC Bayern München II |
0:0 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:30 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
HT München |
37:14 |
|||
16.12.2023 16:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
TuS Traunreut |
HT München II |
14:34 |
|||
16.12.2023 17:30 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
HT München |
SV Pullach |
41:19 |
|||
16.12.2023 18:15 |
Damen I |
SV München Laim |
HT München |
32:36 |
|||
16.12.2023 20:00 |
Herren I |
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim |
HT München |
29:29 |
|||
17.12.2023 11:30 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
HSG B-one II |
36:14 |
|||
17.12.2023 13:00 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
SV Anzing II |
36:35 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:30 |
männliche D-Jugend |
TSV München-Ost |
HT München |
20:19 |
|||
19.12.2023 20:00 |
weibliche A-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV Ismaning |
32:31 |
|||
20.12.2023 17:00 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV EBE Forst United |
23:23 |
|||
06.01.2024 12:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Vaterstetten |
31:33 |
|||
06.01.2024 16:00 |
Damen II |
HT München II |
ESV Rosenheim |
32:28 |
|||
06.01.2024 18:00 |
Herren III |
HT München III |
TuS Raubling |
30:29 |
|||
07.01.2024 14:00 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
SVN München |
HT München II |
19:15 |
|||
07.01.2024 15:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HSG München Süd |
HT München III (a.K.) |
8:38 |
|||
07.01.2024 15:00 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
Eichenauer SV |
HT München III |
25:31 |
|||
10.01.2024 17:00 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV Ismaning |
29:24 |
|||
16.01.2024 18:45 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TV Bad Tölz |
27:22 |
|||
19.01.2024 17:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HT München III (a.K.) |
TSV Trudering II (a.K.) |
22:22 |
|||
20.01.2024 11:00 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
TSV Übersee |
HT München II |
20:16 |
|||
20.01.2024 11:15 |
Herren II |
ESV Rosenheim |
HT München II |
21:32 |
|||
20.01.2024 11:45 |
weibliche D II-Jugend |
TSV Allach 09 II |
HT München II |
19:9 |
|||
20.01.2024 15:00 |
männliche C-Jugend |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HT München |
30:24 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
HT München |
ESV 27 Regensbg. |
29:30 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:15 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
HT München |
19:43 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:00 |
männliche B-Jugend |
HC Erlangen |
HT München |
41:22 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:00 |
Damen I |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
HT München |
39:29 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:00 |
Damen II |
SV Erlstätt |
HT München II |
24:26 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:00 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
HT München III |
TSV Peißenberg |
50:20 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:00 |
Herren III |
TuS Traunreut |
HT München III |
29:29 |
|||
20.01.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
SG Pforzheim-Eutingen |
HT München |
23:22 |
|||
21.01.2024 10:00 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
HSG B-one |
HT München |
17:26 |
|||
21.01.2024 12:30 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
TSV Herrsching |
HT München II |
32:25 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HC Erlangen |
HT München |
27:26 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
Kirchheimer SC |
HT München II |
23:30 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:15 |
männliche D-Jugend |
TSV Ismaning |
HT München |
33:19 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:50 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
TSV Grafing |
HT München II |
23:26 |
|||
21.01.2024 18:00 |
Herren IV |
TSV Sauerlach II |
HT München IV |
20:27 |
|||
26.01.2024 18:30 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
TSV Forstenried |
HT München III |
32:25 |
|||
27.01.2024 12:00 |
männliche C-Jugend |
HT München |
VfL Günzburg |
29:28 |
|||
27.01.2024 12:15 |
Herren III |
HT München III |
TSV Haar |
39:19 |
|||
27.01.2024 14:15 |
Herren II |
HT München II |
SV Anzing II |
28:24 |
|||
27.01.2024 16:15 |
Damen I |
HT München |
TSV Haunstetten II |
24:19 |
|||
27.01.2024 18:30 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
SV München Laim II |
HT München III (a.K.) |
16:22 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
26:31 |
|||
28.01.2024 10:00 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TuS Traunreut |
15:14 |
|||
28.01.2024 10:00 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
MTSV Schwabing |
29:31 |
|||
28.01.2024 11:30 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV Milbertshofen |
27:15 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Niederraunau |
24:33 |
|||
28.01.2024 13:00 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV Allach 09 |
31:14 |
|||
28.01.2024 14:00 |
männliche B-Jugend |
HT München |
SG DJK Rimpar |
28:25 |
|||
28.01.2024 14:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
HSG B-one |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
28.01.2024 15:00 |
Damen II |
HT München II |
TuS Raubling |
33:26 |
|||
28.01.2024 16:00 |
Herren IV |
HT München IV |
HSG B-one II |
39:32 |
|||
29.01.2024 18:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
HT München |
HSG B-one |
34:33 |
|||
03.02.2024 13:15 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
ESV Freilassing |
HT München |
14:33 |
|||
03.02.2024 14:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
HC Erlangen |
HT München |
26:26 |
|||
03.02.2024 15:00 |
Damen II |
TSV Übersee |
HT München II |
21:21 |
|||
03.02.2024 16:00 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
ESV Neuaubing |
HT München III |
41:24 |
|||
03.02.2024 16:15 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
TV Bad Tölz |
HT München II |
19:14 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:00 |
männliche B-Jugend |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
HT München |
27:23 |
|||
03.02.2024 18:00 |
Herren II |
SG Süd/Blumenau |
HT München II |
24:23 |
|||
03.02.2024 20:00 |
Herren I |
HSG Konstanz |
HT München |
37:29 |
|||
04.02.2024 12:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
MTSV Schwabing |
41:22 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:00 |
männliche C-Jugend |
VfL Günzburg |
HT München |
21:21 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:30 |
weibliche D II-Jugend |
FC Bayern München |
HT München II |
16:12 |
|||
04.02.2024 16:30 |
männliche A-Jugend |
TSV Friedberg |
HT München |
31:30 |
|||
04.02.2024 16:45 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HSG B-one |
HT München |
22:22 |
|||
04.02.2024 17:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
TSV Gilching |
HT München II |
44:16 |
|||
06.02.2024 18:45 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Grafing |
28:35 |
|||
06.02.2024 20:30 |
Herren II |
HT München II |
TSV Vaterstetten |
41:27 |
|||
08.02.2024 17:30 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
TSV Forstenried II (a.K.) |
HT München III (a.K.) |
26:31 |
|||
10.02.2024 12:00 |
Damen II |
HT München II |
ESV Freilassing |
34:21 |
|||
10.02.2024 16:00 |
Herren IV |
HT München IV |
SV Bruckmühl II |
36:33 |
|||
10.02.2024 18:00 |
Herren II |
HT München II |
MTSV Schwabing |
42:29 |
|||
17.02.2024 12:15 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV EBE Forst United |
21:20 |
|||
17.02.2024 14:30 |
Herren III |
HT München III |
SBC Traunstein |
29:29 |
|||
17.02.2024 16:00 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
PSV München |
HT München II |
18:40 |
|||
17.02.2024 16:30 |
männliche C-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
39:28 |
|||
17.02.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
VfL Pfullingen |
31:36 |
|||
18.02.2024 11:15 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
SG SC Gaißach/TV Bad Tölz |
HT München III (a.K.) |
21:26 |
|||
18.02.2024 12:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
HT München II |
44:29 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:00 |
männliche B-Jugend |
SG DJK Rimpar |
HT München |
32:30 |
|||
19.02.2024 18:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
HT München |
SV München Laim |
26:30 |
|||
21.02.2024 17:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
TSV Partenkirchen |
HT München III (a.K.) |
23:26 |
|||
23.02.2024 18:00 |
weibliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
FC Bayern München |
18:13 |
|||
24.02.2024 12:15 |
Herren IV |
HT München IV |
Kirchheimer SC II |
42:20 |
|||
24.02.2024 12:15 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
TSV Murnau |
HT München III |
50:33 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HT München |
HC Erlangen |
28:21 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:15 |
Herren III |
HT München III |
SVN München |
25:23 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:30 |
Damen I |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
HT München |
28:21 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:15 |
Damen II |
HT München II |
Kirchheimer SC |
37:20 |
|||
24.02.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
VfL Waiblingen DAP |
30:19 |
|||
25.02.2024 09:45 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
SV Anzing |
HT München |
21:32 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:15 |
männliche D-Jugend |
SV München Laim |
HT München |
28:19 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:00 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
VfL Günzburg |
27:34 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:00 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
TuS Prien |
HT München II |
28:21 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:45 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
SV München Laim |
HT München |
25:29 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:00 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
TSV München-Ost |
HT München II |
19:23 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
männliche B-Jugend |
HT München |
HC Erlangen |
24:34 |
|||
25.02.2024 18:00 |
Herren II |
TSV Sauerlach |
HT München II |
26:24 |
|||
27.02.2024 17:30 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
Kirchheimer SC |
26:24 |
|||
28.02.2024 18:30 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
HT München |
FC Bayern München |
38:25 |
|||
28.02.2024 20:30 |
Herren III |
TSV Brannenburg |
HT München III |
29:30 |
|||
01.03.2024 16:30 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
SV München Laim |
HT München |
17:14 |
|||
01.03.2024 17:30 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
SV Erlstätt |
HT München II |
32:33 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
SBC Traunstein |
HT München |
31:25 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:00 |
Damen I |
HT München |
HSV Bergtheim |
30:26 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:00 |
Damen II |
SHC Salzburg |
HT München II |
30:25 |
|||
03.03.2024 09:30 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
TSV EBE Forst United |
HT München |
25:19 |
|||
03.03.2024 10:00 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Sauerlach |
12:22 |
|||
03.03.2024 11:30 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
HSG B-one |
33:25 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HT München III (a.K.) |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
21:21 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:30 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
SV Anzing |
HT München II |
31:29 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:15 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
HT München |
39:29 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
HSG B-one II |
34:26 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:00 |
Herren I |
TSV Neuhausen/Filder |
HT München |
37:26 |
|||
03.03.2024 18:30 |
Herren II |
HT München II |
TSV Milbertshofen |
29:29 |
|||
03.03.2024 18:45 |
Herren III |
SV Anzing III |
HT München III |
28:27 |
|||
09.03.2024 10:45 |
männliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
SV Anzing |
32:25 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
TuS Prien |
HT München II |
27:21 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:15 |
männliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Vaterstetten |
27:16 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
männliche B III-Jugend |
SV München Laim II |
HT München III |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
09.03.2024 14:15 |
Herren IV |
HT München IV |
TSV Vaterstetten II |
32:26 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:30 |
männliche A-Jugend |
SC Vöhringen |
HT München |
26:33 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:15 |
Herren III |
HT München III |
TSV Trudering |
35:32 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:45 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
TV Bad Tölz |
HT München II |
25:23 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
Damen I |
MTV Stadeln |
HT München |
23:25 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
Herren II |
TSV EBE Forst United |
HT München II |
25:30 |
|||
09.03.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim |
37:30 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:00 |
weibliche D II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TS Jahn München |
15:9 |
|||
10.03.2024 11:30 |
weibliche D-Jugend |
HT München |
TuS Prien |
26:26 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
weibliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Trudering |
26:16 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:45 |
männliche D II-Jugend |
TSV Vaterstetten |
HT München II |
23:22 |
|||
10.03.2024 16:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
TSV EBE Forst United |
HT München |
35:32 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
HT München |
SV Anzing |
33:23 |
|||
10.03.2024 18:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
TSV Sauerlach |
HT München III (a.K.) |
19:19 |
|||
10.03.2024 19:00 |
Damen II |
HT München II |
SVN München |
34:24 |
|||
10.03.2024 20:00 |
Herren IV |
TSV EBE Forst United II |
HT München IV |
33:35 |
|||
16.03.2024 11:00 |
weibliche B-Jugend |
HSG B-one |
HT München |
30:32 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:15 |
Damen I |
HT München |
ESV 27 Regensbg. II |
21:21 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:15 |
männliche B II-Jugend |
HT München II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
27:41 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:15 |
männliche B-Jugend |
HT München |
HSC 2000 Coburg |
27:36 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:15 |
Herren II |
HT München II |
TSV Grafing |
40:24 |
|||
16.03.2024 18:00 |
Herren III |
ESV Freilassing |
HT München III |
30:25 |
|||
16.03.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
TGS Pforzheim |
34:27 |
|||
17.03.2024 10:00 |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HT München III (a.K.) |
TSV Forstenried II (a.K.) |
19:36 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:00 |
weibliche C II-Jugend |
HT München II |
SV Erlstätt |
33:29 |
|||
17.03.2024 14:00 |
weibliche C-Jugend |
HT München |
SV München Laim |
36:24 |
|||
17.03.2024 16:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HT München |
TSV Friedberg |
29:21 |
|||
17.03.2024 16:00 |
Herren IV |
TSV Trudering II |
HT München IV |
25:21 |
|||
17.03.2024 17:35 |
Damen II |
SV Anzing |
HT München II |
21:25 |
|||
23.03.2024 13:00 |
männliche A-Jugend |
HT München |
SC Vöhringen |
|
|||
23.03.2024 15:00 |
Herren III |
SBC Traunstein |
HT München III |
|
|||
23.03.2024 19:30 |
Herren I |
SG Leutershausen |
HT München |
|
|||
24.03.2024 16:00 |
Damen I |
HSV Bergtheim |
HT München |
|
|||
24.03.2024 17:45 |
Herren II |
TSV Vaterstetten |
HT München II |
|
|||
30.03.2024 18:00 |
Herren II |
TSV Übersee |
HT München II |
|
|||
06.04.2024 16:15 |
Damen I |
HT München |
MTV Stadeln |
|
|||
06.04.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen |
|
|||
13.04.2024 13:00 |
Herren III |
HT München III |
TuS Prien |
|
|||
13.04.2024 15:00 |
Herren II |
HT München II |
TSV Forstenried |
|
|||
13.04.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang |
|
|||
20.04.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
SG DJK Rimpar |
|
|||
27.04.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
HC Erlangen |
|
|||
04.05.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
TGS Pforzheim |
HT München |
|
|||
18.05.2024 19:30 |
Herren I |
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II |
HT München |
|
|||
25.05.2024 19:00 |
Herren I |
HT München |
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim |
|
|||
Termin offen |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HT München III (a.K.) |
TuS Raubling |
|
|||
Termin offen |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
SV Erlstätt |
HT München III (a.K.) |
|
|||
Termin offen |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
HT München III (a.K.) |
TSV Brannenburg II (a.K.) |
|
|||
Termin offen |
weibliche C III-Jugend |
TSV München-Ost II |
HT München III (a.K.) |
|