// Damen III Ligaspielplan

Dolce Vita QualityMinds GmbHJohann Frühbeis GmbHHofquartier Paul HaberlWe Play Handball oHG

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 14:30

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

SV Bruckmühl

13:27

22.09.2018 19:45

ESV Rosenheim II (a.K.)

HT München III

12:27

23.09.2018 16:45

SVN München

TSV Trostberg

16:16

29.09.2018 15:00

HT München III

TSV Brannenburg II

22:23

29.09.2018 16:00

TSV Trostberg

ESV Rosenheim II (a.K.)

29.09.2018 17:45

TuS Raubling

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

20:15

30.09.2018 19:15

SV München Laim IV

SVN München

27:29

06.10.2018 13:00

TSV Brannenburg II

TSV Trostberg

19:8

06.10.2018 13:45

ESV Rosenheim II (a.K.)

SV München Laim IV

24:23

06.10.2018 14:45

HSG B-one II

HT München III

1:0

07.10.2018 17:00

SVN München

SV Bruckmühl

16:18

14.10.2018 16:00

TSV Trostberg

HSG B-one II

11:24

14.10.2018 16:45

SV München Laim IV

TSV Brannenburg II

20:22

20.10.2018 14:00

TSV Brannenburg II

SV Bruckmühl

14:12

20.10.2018 17:15

HT München III

TSV Trostberg

20:26

21.10.2018 16:30

HSG B-one II

SV München Laim IV

20:20

21.10.2018 18:30

SVN München

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

23:22

27.10.2018 18:00

SV Bruckmühl

HSG B-one II

21:18

03.11.2018 14:00

HSG B-one II

TuS Raubling

16:19

04.11.2018 14:00

TSV Brannenburg II

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

26:21

04.11.2018 18:00

TSV Trostberg

SV München Laim IV

20:18

04.11.2018 18:00

HT München III

SV Bruckmühl

15:16

10.11.2018 12:45

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

HSG B-one II

30:20

11.11.2018 17:30

SV Bruckmühl

TSV Trostberg

21:16

17.11.2018 14:45

SV München Laim IV

SV Bruckmühl

15:16

17.11.2018 15:00

TSV Brannenburg II

SVN München

22:13

17.11.2018 16:00

HT München III

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

26:34

18.11.2018 18:00

TSV Trostberg

TuS Raubling

20:22

24.11.2018 13:00

TSV Brannenburg II

HSG B-one II

19:15

24.11.2018 19:45

TuS Raubling

SV Bruckmühl

20:9

25.11.2018 17:00

SV München Laim IV

HT München III

26:34

01.12.2018 16:00

TuS Raubling

SV München Laim IV

30:12

01.12.2018 16:00

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

TSV Trostberg

26:16

02.12.2018 18:00

SVN München

HSG B-one II

15:19

08.12.2018 18:00

SV Bruckmühl

TuS Raubling

18:20

09.12.2018 14:00

HT München III

SVN München

19:18

09.12.2018 18:15

SV München Laim IV

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

35:24

16.12.2018 18:30

SV München Laim IV

TuS Raubling

26.01.2019 15:30

TuS Raubling

TSV Brannenburg II

02.02.2019 16:15

HSG B-one II

TSV Brannenburg II

02.02.2019 16:45

TuS Raubling

HT München III

02.02.2019 17:00

TSV Trostberg

SVN München

03.02.2019 14:30

SV Bruckmühl

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

09.02.2019 14:00

TSV Brannenburg II

HT München III

09.02.2019 14:15

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

TuS Raubling

10.02.2019 18:00

SVN München

SV München Laim IV

16.02.2019 16:00

TSV Trostberg

TSV Brannenburg II

16.02.2019 20:00

TuS Raubling

SVN München

17.02.2019 14:00

HT München III

HSG B-one II

17.02.2019 15:30

SV Bruckmühl

SVN München

23.02.2019 13:00

TSV Brannenburg II

SV München Laim IV

23.02.2019 14:15

HSG B-one II

TSV Trostberg

24.02.2019 17:00

SVN München

TuS Raubling

09.03.2019 14:15

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

SVN München

09.03.2019 14:45

SV München Laim IV

HSG B-one II

09.03.2019 17:00

TSV Trostberg

HT München III

09.03.2019 18:00

SV Bruckmühl

TSV Brannenburg II

16.03.2019 14:00

TSV Brannenburg II

TuS Raubling

16.03.2019 18:00

HT München III

SV München Laim IV

17.03.2019 15:45

HSG B-one II

SV Bruckmühl

23.03.2019 14:30

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

TSV Brannenburg II

23.03.2019 16:15

SV Bruckmühl

HT München III

23.03.2019 16:30

TuS Raubling

HSG B-one II

24.03.2019 16:30

SV München Laim IV

TSV Trostberg

30.03.2019 12:00

HT München III

TuS Raubling

30.03.2019 16:00

TSV Trostberg

SV Bruckmühl

31.03.2019 14:00

HSG B-one II

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

06.04.2019 15:00

TuS Raubling

TSV Trostberg

06.04.2019 16:00

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

HT München III

07.04.2019 17:00

SVN München

TSV Brannenburg II

07.04.2019 18:00

SV Bruckmühl

SV München Laim IV

13.04.2019 16:45

HSG B-one II

SVN München

13.04.2019 18:00

TSV Trostberg

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

27.04.2019 16:00

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

SV München Laim IV

28.04.2019 18:45

SVN München

HT München III

St. Alto ApothekeRestaurant MythosKreissparkasseBäckerei GötzGenerali Matthias Küßner

Sponsoren

Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:30 - 22:00

Hachinga Halle

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Handball Heimat Taufkirchen

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

02.02.2019 16:45

TuS Raubling

HT München III

Letztes Spiel

09.12.2018 14:00

HT München III

19

SVN München

18

So spielt die Liga

01.12.2018 16:00

TuS Raubling

30

SV München Laim IV

12

02.12.2018 18:00

SVN München

15

HSG B-one II

19

08.12.2018 18:00

SV Bruckmühl

18

TuS Raubling

20

09.12.2018 14:00

HT München III

19

SVN München

18

09.12.2018 18:15

SV München Laim IV

35

TuS Traunreut II (a.K.)

24

Tabelle

1. TSV Brannenburg II

14:0

2. TuS Raubling

12:0

3. SV Bruckmühl

12:6

4. HSG B-one II

7:9

5. TuS Traunreut II (.

6:10

6. HT München III

6:10

7. SVN München

5:9

8. TSV Trostberg

5:11

9. SV München Laim IV

3:15

10. ESV Rosenheim II (.

2:2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 572

Gestern Online: 590

Diesen Monat: 6245

Letzter Monat: 21004

Total: 195063